Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Iizuka

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Iizuka. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Iizuka with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,6833,531
BustAfghanistan 6,1073,795
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,9513,698
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,3783,342
FarahAfghanistan 6,2663,894
GardizAfghanistan 5,6003,480
GhazniAfghanistan 5,6753,526
HeratAfghanistan 6,1893,846
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,5483,447
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,4643,396
KabulAfghanistan 5,5703,461
KandaharAfghanistan 5,9783,715
KhostAfghanistan 5,5463,447
KunduzAfghanistan 5,5283,435
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,9073,671
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,6743,526
North SalangAfghanistan 5,5623,456
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,0823,780
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,8023,605
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,9333,687
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,3523,947
ShkoderAlbania 9,0585,629
TiranaAlbania 9,0955,652
VloreAlbania 9,1745,701
AdrarAlgeria 11,4377,107
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,4876,517
AlgiersAlgeria 10,4826,514
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,1966,336
BatnaAlgeria 10,3766,448
BecharAlgeria 11,2526,992
BejaiaAlgeria 10,3746,446
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,3667,063
BiskraAlgeria 10,4896,518
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,9646,813
ChlefAlgeria 10,6376,610
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,3146,409
DjanetAlgeria 11,0696,878
DjelfaAlgeria 10,6526,619
El GoleaAlgeria 11,0176,846
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,5276,542
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,8076,715
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,7166,659
In AmenasAlgeria 10,7656,689
In SalahAlgeria 11,3177,033
MilianaAlgeria 10,5776,573
OranAlgeria 10,7986,710
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,6207,221
SkikdaAlgeria 10,2496,369
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,4757,131
TebessaAlgeria 10,2896,394
TimimounAlgeria 11,2917,017
TindoufAlgeria 11,9347,416
TouggourtAlgeria 10,6076,591
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,1785,082
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,5602,834
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,0936,272
HuamboAngola 13,0908,134
LuandaAngola 13,0868,132
LuenaAngola 12,6457,858
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,5608,427
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,72510,393
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,67710,363
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,66410,355
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,98610,555
ByrdAntarctica 14,0648,740
DavisAntarctica 12,1627,557
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,76910,421
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6297,848
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 19,17011,912
AzulArgentina 18,99911,806
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,73111,640
BarilocheArgentina 17,91911,135
Buenos AiresArgentina 19,16411,909
CeresArgentina 18,74911,651
ChamicalArgentina 18,37511,418
ChepesArgentina 18,37411,418
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,96411,163
ConcordiaArgentina 19,15711,904
CórdobaArgentina 18,59311,554
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,59911,558
CorrientesArgentina 18,87711,730
EsquelArgentina 17,85611,096
EzeizaArgentina 19,15711,904
FormosaArgentina 18,82111,696
General PicoArgentina 18,67611,605
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,14711,898
JuninArgentina 18,94111,770
La PlataArgentina 19,21211,939
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,96711,165
La RiojaArgentina 18,29111,366
LaboulayeArgentina 18,71711,631
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,38210,801
Las LomitasArgentina 18,53711,519
Malarg EArgentina 18,15011,279
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,10911,253
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,13011,887
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,81511,692
MendozaArgentina 18,19811,309
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,20411,312
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,14311,895
NeuquenArgentina 18,23111,329
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,93611,767
OranArgentina 18,14311,274
ParanaArgentina 18,94911,775
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,15211,901
PehuajoArgentina 18,83911,707
PergaminoArgentina 18,97311,790
PigeArgentina 18,75511,655
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,63311,579
PosadasArgentina 19,06911,850
PresidenciaArgentina 18,69811,619
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,10011,248
Punta IndioArgentina 19,25911,968
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,83411,703
ReconquistaArgentina 18,91111,752
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,62911,576
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,45110,844
RivadaviaArgentina 18,32611,388
RosarioArgentina 18,94511,773
SaltaArgentina 18,16911,290
San AntonioArgentina 18,41011,440
San LuisArgentina 18,43511,455
San RafaelArgentina 18,25611,345
Santa RosaArgentina 18,61711,569
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,44111,459
SarmientoArgentina 17,87011,104
TrelewArgentina 18,27011,353
TucumanArgentina 18,31311,380
UshuaiaArgentina 17,23710,712
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,52511,511
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,59411,555
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,52911,514
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,3844,589
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,4369,592
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,6724,767
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7524,817
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,3973,975
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3733,960
AmberleyAustralia 7,1984,473
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,2614,512
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,1884,467
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8073,609
CairnsAustralia 5,8403,629
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,9064,913
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7544,197
CedunaAustralia 7,3214,549
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8784,274
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,1293,808
Cobar MoAustralia 7,4144,607
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4563,391
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,4924,656
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,1464,441
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5583,454
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1233,184
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,2193,864
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,5604,698
East SaleAustralia 8,1595,070
Esperance (po)Australia 7,5604,698
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5604,698
EssendonAustralia 8,0725,016
ForrestAustralia 7,1754,459
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,1655,074
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1464,441
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,5304,058
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7783,590
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,6755,391
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,6775,392
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,2273,870
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2304,493
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5305,301
LavertonAustralia 8,0835,023
LearmonthAustralia 6,4594,014
LongreachAustralia 6,5094,044
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,5084,044
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,8374,870
Low HeadAustralia 8,4685,262
Mackay MoAustralia 6,3983,976
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,1686,319
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2083,858
MeekatharraAustralia 6,8234,240
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,0645,011
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,0825,022
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,6414,749
Mount GambierAustralia 8,0074,976
Mount IsaAustralia 6,1123,798
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,9974,969
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8103,610
Nowra RanAustralia 7,9024,911
NuriootpaAustralia 7,6254,738
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3683,957
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,8184,237
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4534,632
Port HedlandAustralia 6,1423,817
RichmondAustralia 7,7664,826
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6784,150
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,8144,856
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,8064,851
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,9373,690
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,9363,689
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0673,149
TibooburraAustralia 7,1154,421
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1243,805
WaggaAustralia 7,8484,877
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,2313,872
WilliamtownAustralia 7,7124,792
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,9173,677
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7924,220
WoomeraAustralia 7,2354,496
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4673,397
GrazAustria 8,9655,571
InnsbruckAustria 9,1765,702
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0555,627
LinzAustria 8,9475,560
SalzburgAustria 9,0445,620
ViennaAustria 8,8235,483
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,0925,650
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,2234,488
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,1244,427
GancaAzerbaijan 7,2224,488
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,1164,422
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,2154,484
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6985,405
LerwickUk 8,7005,406
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,0924,407
QubaAzerbaijan 7,0254,366
SakiAzerbaijan 7,1364,434
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,0674,392
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,0484,380
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,9954,347
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,2234,488
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,1544,446
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,1644,452
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,1564,447
Horta, FaialAzores 11,7127,278
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,7087,276
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,6747,255
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,8417,980
MuharraqBahrain 7,5644,700
ChittagongBangladesh 3,9912,480
DhakaBangladesh 4,0512,517
CharnocksBarbados 14,7109,141
BrestBelarus 8,1485,063
GomelBelarus 7,7084,790
GrodnoBelarus 8,0364,994
MinskBelarus 7,8174,858
MogilevBelarus 7,6764,770
VitebskBelarus 7,5984,722
BrusselsBelgium 9,2575,752
D’UccleBelgium 9,2575,752
OstendeBelgium 9,2885,772
Belize CityBelize 12,9818,066
BeninBenin 12,9938,074
BohiconBenin 12,9578,051
CotonouBenin 12,9938,074
KandiBenin 12,5827,819
NatitingouBenin 12,7677,933
ParakouBenin 12,7457,920
SaveBenin 12,8587,990
BermudaBermuda 12,5007,768
La PazBolivia 17,33310,771
Santa CruzBolivia 17,77411,045
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0065,596
FrancistownBotswana 12,4757,752
MaunBotswana 12,7827,943
TshaneBotswana 13,1308,159
AimoresBrazil 18,24211,335
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,40110,813
AltamiraBrazil 16,61610,325
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,97010,545
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,73711,643
ApodiBrazil 16,68310,367
AracajuBrazil 17,19610,686
AracuaiBrazil 18,01411,194
AragarcasBrazil 18,02011,198
AraxaBrazil 18,43211,454
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,94210,528
BageBrazil 19,49712,115
BambuiBrazil 18,46211,473
BarbacenaBrazil 18,53311,517
BarbalhaBrazil 16,91210,509
BarcelosBrazil 16,11510,014
BarraBrazil 17,42910,831
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,85710,475
BarreirasBrazil 17,58510,927
BelémBrazil 16,43410,212
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,40011,434
BelterraBrazil 16,51710,264
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,23410,710
Bom JesusBrazil 19,45112,087
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,67210,981
BrasiliaBrazil 18,02411,200
BrevesBrazil 16,45810,227
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,37911,421
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,63311,579
CabroboBrazil 17,04010,589
CaceresBrazil 17,88511,114
CaetiteBrazil 17,73411,020
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,76810,420
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,45711,469
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,90711,749
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,74811,650
Campos SalesBrazil 16,91310,510
CanavieirasBrazil 17,76211,037
CaparaoBrazil 18,38111,422
CapinopolisBrazil 18,35111,403
CaratingaBrazil 18,32111,385
CaravelasBrazil 17,98211,174
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,78211,050
CarolinaBrazil 17,08310,615
Castro, ParanáBrazil 19,02711,824
CataguasesBrazil 18,50511,499
CatalaoBrazil 18,29011,366
CatanduvaBrazil 18,62311,573
CaxiasBrazil 16,75610,412
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,48512,108
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,58810,308
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,54611,525
ChapecoBrazil 19,22211,945
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,52110,887
CipoBrazil 17,27610,736
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,19110,683
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,28911,365
CordeiroBrazil 18,55611,531
CorrentinaBrazil 17,72511,014
CorumbaBrazil 18,20311,311
CoximBrazil 18,24511,338
CrateusBrazil 16,72510,393
CuiabaBrazil 17,88911,117
CuritibaBrazil 19,10011,869
DiamantinaBrazil 18,21111,317
DiamantinoBrazil 17,75711,034
DouradosBrazil 18,63611,580
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,69011,614
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,55512,152
EspinosaBrazil 17,83811,085
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,26810,109
FloraniaBrazil 16,69410,374
FlorestaBrazil 17,02110,577
FlorianoBrazil 16,95710,537
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,33712,016
FormosaBrazil 17,99111,180
FortalezaBrazil 16,51210,261
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,98011,794
FrancaBrazil 18,54711,525
GaranhunsBrazil 16,96610,543
GoianiaBrazil 18,12711,264
GoiasBrazil 18,04211,211
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,21411,319
GrajauBrazil 16,90410,505
GuairaBrazil 18,84811,712
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,58010,303
GuaratingaBrazil 17,89611,121
IbiriteBrazil 18,41311,442
IguatuBrazil 16,81110,447
IlheusBrazil 17,68010,986
ImperatrizBrazil 16,88310,491
IndaialBrazil 19,26511,971
IpameriBrazil 18,24011,334
IraiBrazil 19,20311,933
IreceBrazil 17,41710,823
ItaberabaBrazil 17,50310,876
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,49210,248
ItaitubaBrazil 16,67510,362
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,14411,275
ItaperunaBrazil 18,45011,465
ItapevaBrazil 18,93611,767
ItirucuBrazil 17,57010,918
ItuacuBrazil 17,66710,978
IvinhemaBrazil 18,67611,605
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,84611,711
JacobinaBrazil 17,36010,788
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,59110,310
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,71110,384
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,21411,319
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,57111,540
LavrasBrazil 18,57111,540
LencoisBrazil 17,53710,898
LinharesBrazil 18,18611,301
LondrinaBrazil 18,85911,719
MacapaBrazil 16,26510,107
MacauBrazil 16,58310,305
MaceioBrazil 17,00810,569
MachadoBrazil 18,64211,584
ManausBrazil 16,44410,219
MarabaBrazil 16,86810,482
MaringaBrazil 18,84811,713
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,46110,229
Monte AzulBrazil 17,84811,091
Monte SantoBrazil 17,23910,713
MonteiroBrazil 16,88710,494
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,05511,220
Morada NovaBrazil 16,64410,343
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,38910,805
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,58811,551
ObidosBrazil 16,42810,208
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,03210,584
ParacatuBrazil 18,17211,292
ParanaBrazil 17,66410,977
ParanaguaBrazil 19,10811,874
ParanaibaBrazil 18,45311,467
ParintinsBrazil 16,48110,241
ParnaibaBrazil 16,52810,271
Passo FundoBrazil 19,34612,022
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,31911,384
PaulistanaBrazil 17,05710,599
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,09010,620
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,89411,120
PeixeBrazil 17,61210,944
PetrolinaBrazil 17,17010,670
PicosBrazil 16,95210,534
PiraiBrazil 18,68111,609
PirenopolisBrazil 18,03611,208
PompeuBrazil 18,35511,406
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,63011,577
Porto De MozBrazil 16,45310,224
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,17311,914
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,86910,483
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,57212,163
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,46410,852
PosseBrazil 17,82111,074
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,68710,370
RecifeBrazil 16,80910,445
RemansoBrazil 17,24510,716
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,77510,424
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,68011,608
Rio NegroBrazil 19,17411,915
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,25811,346
SalvadorBrazil 17,47410,859
Santa MariaBrazil 19,41012,062
SantaremBrazil 16,49710,251
SantosBrazil 18,89611,742
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,71411,629
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,99810,563
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,81410,448
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,41612,065
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,21711,942
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,66411,598
Sao LuisBrazil 16,51610,263
Sao MateusBrazil 18,10611,251
São PauloBrazil 18,85711,718
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,65111,590
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,64510,343
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,27510,735
SerrinhaBrazil 17,35110,782
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,36111,410
SobralBrazil 16,55810,289
SoureBrazil 16,35210,161
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,45210,845
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,64012,204
SurubimBrazil 16,82410,454
TaguatingaBrazil 17,63410,958
TarauacaBrazil 16,42710,208
TauaBrazil 16,80710,444
TefeBrazil 16,28810,122
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,09511,244
TeresinaBrazil 16,76910,420
TiriosBrazil 15,9669,921
TorresBrazil 19,53312,138
TracuateuaBrazil 16,38510,182
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,56511,537
TriunfoBrazil 16,92610,518
TucuruiBrazil 16,68610,369
TuriacuBrazil 16,44110,217
UaupesBrazil 15,8259,834
UbatubaBrazil 18,80811,688
UberabaBrazil 18,46311,473
VassourasBrazil 18,64811,588
VicosaBrazil 18,44611,463
VitoriaBrazil 18,28911,365
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,77011,042
Ze DocaBrazil 16,66410,355
BurgasBulgaria 8,5035,284
LomBulgaria 8,7025,407
PlevenBulgaria 8,6395,368
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7105,413
SadovoBulgaria 8,6995,406
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8495,499
SofiaBulgaria 8,7695,449
VarnaBulgaria 8,4285,237
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,8257,969
BurundiBurundi 11,2657,000
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,5962,234
SiemreapCambodia 3,5272,191
BatouriCameroon 12,1167,529
DoualaCameroon 12,5517,799
GarouaCameroon 11,8637,372
MamfeCameroon 12,4677,747
MarouaCameroon 11,7117,277
NgaoundereCameroon 11,9867,449
NkoundjaCameroon 12,3477,673
YaoundeCameroon 12,4087,711
YokoCameroon 12,2157,591
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,3365,180
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,3595,194
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7344,185
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,0366,858
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0804,400
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,9026,153
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,9386,175
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,6476,616
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,3665,199
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,3845,210
Banff, AbCanada 8,5835,334
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,5946,583
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,4446,490
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,7925,463
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5635,942
Blue River, BcCanada 8,3155,167
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,7386,673
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,5874,715
Brandon, MbCanada 9,4725,886
Broadview, SkCanada 9,3105,786
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,6985,405
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,8864,901
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,8257,348
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,8074,851
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,6304,742
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,6725,389
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,7234,799
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,1045,036
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8155,478
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,5675,324
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,3225,793
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,0334,370
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,8644,887
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,6454,751
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,2736,384
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5975,342
Chapais, QcCanada 10,4026,464
Charlo, NbCanada 10,7816,700
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,0246,851
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,0196,847
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,0725,016
Chatham, NbCanada 10,9036,775
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,6275,361
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,8746,136
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,2146,347
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,9395,555
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1964,472
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3345,179
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,6235,358
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,3356,422
Comox, BcCanada 8,1415,059
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,8184,858
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,7345,427
Coronation, AbCanada 8,7385,430
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6805,394
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,6526,619
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,3665,820
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,0364,994
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,3754,583
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,7666,690
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,4975,280
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,5556,559
Dryden, OnCanada 9,7946,086
Earlton, OnCanada 10,5036,527
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,5385,306
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,5195,294
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,5235,297
Edson, AbCanada 8,3715,202
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,8754,894
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,4915,277
Estevan, SkCanada 9,3865,833
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,6674,764
Eureka, NtCanada 7,1794,461
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,9795,580
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,2665,137
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,4145,229
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7274,802
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,7745,452
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6204,735
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,1405,058
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,9774,957
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0695,014
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,9946,832
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,0056,838
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0525,625
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,8166,721
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1285,673
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,2675,137
Golden, BcCanada 8,4985,281
Goose, NfCanada 10,2856,391
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,5616,563
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1395,058
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,1316,917
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,9186,785
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8804,276
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1906,954
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,1656,938
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,9236,788
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,2866,392
Harrow, OnCanada 10,9286,791
Hay River, NtCanada 7,9194,921
Hope, BcCanada 8,3665,199
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9484,318
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4295,859
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,7914,220
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,0525,625
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,0424,376
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,6425,370
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3425,184
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,2166,348
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,2156,348
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4525,252
Kenora, OnCanada 9,7306,046
Kingston, OnCanada 10,9266,790
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,4964,036
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,4954,658
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,6586,002
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,8506,742
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,7995,468
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,2776,386
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,5144,670
Langara, BcCanada 7,4084,603
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,7566,063
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,8405,493
London, OnCanada 10,8946,770
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,4165,230
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,8395,492
Lytton, BcCanada 8,3075,162
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,2865,149
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,7306,668
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,0085,598
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8594,262
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,7664,826
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,9275,548
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,2165,106
Moncton, NbCanada 11,0136,844
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,6796,636
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,8836,763
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,8806,761
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1685,697
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,0866,268
Morden, MbCanada 9,6205,978
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,7646,689
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,9176,163
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2325,116
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,6126,595
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,1356,298
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1904,468
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,8465,497
North Bay, OnCanada 10,6196,599
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,8416,736
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,8426,737
Peace River, AbCanada 8,1445,061
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,1845,086
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4725,264
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,7276,666
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,8696,754
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,7456,055
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,1635,073
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,9306,792
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,9354,931
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,5505,934
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,9345,552
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0184,982
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5584,697
Princeton, BcCanada 9,2415,743
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,5164,670
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,8016,712
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,0795,020
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,6035,346
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,6395,990
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,2055,720
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,2045,719
Resolute, NtCanada 7,5164,671
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4545,253
Roberval, QcCanada 10,5986,586
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,3207,035
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,9795,579
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,0776,883
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,5304,679
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,3275,174
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,8536,744
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9675,572
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,4326,482
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,0386,238
Scott, SkCanada 8,8485,498
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,5416,551
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,1936,955
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,9366,796
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,6264,117
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,7946,086
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,8026,091
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,3405,182
Smithers, BcCanada 7,7144,794
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,8316,730
Summerside, PeCanada 10,9916,830
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,0665,633
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,0595,629
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,0756,882
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,9994,971
Terrace, BcCanada 7,6554,757
Teslin, YtCanada 7,1524,444
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,0795,642
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,1405,058
Thompson, MbCanada 9,0575,628
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,0676,256
Timmins, OnCanada 10,3346,422
Tofino, BcCanada 8,1255,049
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,8966,771
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,8836,763
Trenton, OnCanada 10,9086,778
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5355,925
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,0116,842
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,3205,170
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,4986,524
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2765,143
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,6005,344
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,6755,391
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2955,155
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,2935,153
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,2396,363
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,8796,760
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3514,568
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,0104,356
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,7256,665
Windsor, OnCanada 10,9026,775
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,5945,962
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,1195,667
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,2336,980
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8684,889
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,2415,743
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,2927,638
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,2827,632
SalCape Verde 13,7548,547
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7557,305
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9876,827
AbecheChad 10,9146,782
FayaChad 10,7706,692
MoundouChad 11,6877,262
N’DjamenaChad 11,5267,162
AntofagastaChile 17,66610,978
AricaChile 17,32110,763
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,67910,986
ChicoChile 17,64310,964
ChillanChile 17,92611,140
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,83411,082
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,89211,118
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,59610,934
Curico-General FreireChile 18,00011,185
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,49510,872
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2878,878
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,07710,612
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,90811,128
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,78011,048
ParronChile 18,04711,214
Puerto AysenChile 17,63410,958
Puerto MonttChile 17,75511,033
Punta ArenasChile 17,26810,731
QuinteroChile 17,96511,164
SantiagoChile 18,03611,208
SewellChile 18,07211,230
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,85211,093
ValdiviaChile 17,78311,051
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,88311,113
VallenarChile 17,96511,164
ValparaisoChile 17,99211,181
AltaiChina 3,8592,398
BeijingChina 1,459907
ChangchunChina 1,227762
ChangduChina 3,1471,956
ChangshaChina 1,8041,121
ChengduChina 2,5271,570
ChongqingChina 2,3281,447
DuianChina 2,9711,846
ErlianChina 1,9611,219
GanzhouChina 1,7421,083
GuangzhouChina 2,0401,268
HaikouChina 2,5261,569
HailarChina 1,9571,216
HamiChina 3,3732,096
HetanChina 4,5642,836
JiuquanChina 2,9341,824
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,8453,011
KashiChina 4,8553,017
KunmingChina 2,8701,783
LanzhouChina 2,4521,524
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,7482,329
NanchangChina 1,513940
NanjingChina 1,126700
NanningChina 2,5141,562
PingbianChina 1,6491,025
QingdaoChina 983611
QiqiharChina 1,6301,013
RuoqiangChina 3,8212,375
ShanghaiChina 908564
ShantouChina 1,7781,105
ShenyangChina 1,098682
TaiyuanChina 1,6931,052
TaoyuanChina 1,325823
TengchongChina 3,2472,018
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,8562,396
Xi’AnChina 2,0051,246
XichangChina 2,7811,728
YanjiChina 1,030640
YichangChina 1,8521,151
YinchuanChina 2,2591,404
YiningChina 4,3602,709
ZhengzhouChina 1,571976
ZhijiangChina 2,1231,319
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,1729,428
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,1419,409
AraucaColombia 14,9559,293
BarranquillaColombia 14,3778,934
Benito SalasColombia 15,1159,393
BogotáColombia 15,0149,330
Camilo DazaColombia 14,7829,186
El CaranoColombia 14,7789,183
Las GaviotasColombia 15,1989,444
MatecanaColombia 14,9149,268
PeralesColombia 14,9849,311
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,1909,439
Rafael NunezColombia 14,3828,937
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,8348,597
Simon BolivarColombia 14,3808,936
VanguardiaColombia 15,0959,380
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,10110,005
YariguiesColombia 14,8089,202
MoroniComoros 10,4946,521
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,9228,651
LimonCosta Rica 13,9978,698
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,8828,626
San JoseCosta Rica 13,9338,658
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1415,680
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1125,662
SibenikCroatia 9,1725,700
SplitCroatia 9,1555,689
ZagrebCroatia 9,0185,604
CamagueyCuba 13,1848,193
CasablancaCuba 12,7947,950
HavanaCuba 12,8097,959
WillemstadCuraçao 14,5089,015
FamagustaCyprus 8,4735,265
LarnacaCyprus 8,5125,289
LimassolCyprus 8,5685,324
NicosiaCyprus 8,5215,295
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7405,431
ChebCzech Republic 8,9095,536
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6225,358
PragueCzech Republic 8,8075,473
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1706,941
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8477,362
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6067,833
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9387,419
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0157,466
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4895,275
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3875,212
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6995,406
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6655,385
MarstalDenmark 8,6465,373
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5685,325
OdenseDenmark 8,6095,350
RandersDenmark 8,5475,311
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4095,226
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6265,360
TønderDenmark 8,7165,416
TylstrupDenmark 8,4965,280
TystofteDenmark 8,5775,330
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4465,248
VestervigDenmark 8,6005,344
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,0755,640
Melville HallDominica 14,4008,948
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,6628,490
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,7628,552
AzuaDominican Republic 13,7848,566
BaniDominican Republic 13,8268,592
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,8038,578
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,8028,577
CabreraDominican Republic 13,7018,514
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,7478,542
CotuiDominican Republic 13,7498,544
DajabonDominican Republic 13,6358,473
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,7698,556
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,7338,534
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,8258,591
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,6888,506
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,8168,586
HigueyDominican Republic 13,8528,608
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,7268,529
ImbertDominican Republic 13,6628,489
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,7268,529
JimaniDominican Republic 13,7608,550
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,8628,614
La VegaDominican Republic 13,7238,528
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,8348,597
LuperonDominican Republic 13,6368,473
MichesDominican Republic 13,7998,575
MocaDominican Republic 13,7048,516
MoncionDominican Republic 13,6768,498
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,6088,456
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,7918,570
NaguaDominican Republic 13,7318,532
NeybaDominican Republic 13,7648,553
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,7968,573
PimentelDominican Republic 13,7418,539
PoloDominican Republic 13,8098,581
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,6648,491
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,7198,525
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,6958,510
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7208,526
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,8518,607
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,7808,563
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,7098,519
SamanaDominican Republic 13,7678,555
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,8198,588
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,6988,512
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,7938,571
San JuanDominican Republic 13,7388,537
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,8718,619
SanchezDominican Republic 13,7578,549
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,6908,507
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,6628,489
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,8268,592
TamayoDominican Republic 13,7798,563
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,7918,570
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,7498,544
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,6338,471
YamasaDominican Republic 13,7868,567
YasicaDominican Republic 13,6778,499
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2838,876
CanarEcuador 15,3869,561
GuayaquilEcuador 15,2879,499
IzobambaEcuador 15,2209,458
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,1309,402
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,4969,630
MilagroEcuador 15,3039,509
OtavaloEcuador 15,1849,436
PichilingueEcuador 15,2239,460
PortoviejoEcuador 15,1499,414
PuyoEcuador 15,3629,546
QuitoEcuador 15,2069,449
RumipambaEcuador 15,2759,492
San GabrielEcuador 15,1809,433
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0225,607
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,9035,532
AswanEgypt 9,2365,740
AsyutEgypt 9,1965,714
BahariyaEgypt 9,2855,770
Beni SuefEgypt 9,0625,631
CairoEgypt 8,9725,575
DabaaEgypt 9,1505,686
DakhlaEgypt 9,4605,878
El ArishEgypt 8,7205,418
El TorEgypt 8,9075,535
FarafraEgypt 9,4405,866
HelwanEgypt 8,9935,588
HurguadaEgypt 8,9665,572
IsmailiaEgypt 8,8765,516
KhargaEgypt 9,3335,800
KosseirEgypt 8,9825,582
LuxorEgypt 9,1405,680
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2265,733
MinyaEgypt 9,1535,688
Port-SaidEgypt 8,8355,490
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,7325,426
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,8605,506
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,9005,530
SalloumEgypt 9,3705,823
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5005,903
SohagEgypt 9,1695,698
St. KatrineEgypt 8,8445,496
TahrirEgypt 8,9965,590
TantaEgypt 8,9635,570
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,2338,223
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,2708,246
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,2198,214
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,2638,242
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,6517,862
AsmaraEritrea 9,2345,738
AssabEritrea 9,0245,607
MassawaEritrea 9,1665,696
TallinEstonia 7,6654,763
TartuEstonia 7,6374,746
VilsandiEstonia 7,8614,885
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,6305,984
GonderEthiopia 9,5365,926
NegeleEthiopia 9,7846,080
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,89311,119
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7145,415
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7345,428
Laucala BayFiji 7,6674,764
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,5634,700
NandiFiji 7,5634,700
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,0735,017
HelsinkiFinland 7,6214,736
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5964,720
JoensuuFinland 7,2544,508
JokioinenFinland 7,6364,745
JyvskylFinland 7,4474,628
KajaaniFinland 7,2614,512
KuopioFinland 7,3314,556
KuusamoFinland 7,1164,422
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4024,600
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8444,874
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6224,737
OuluFinland 7,3254,552
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1504,443
TampereFinland 7,5864,714
TurkuFinland 7,7104,791
VaasaFinland 7,5824,712
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,7356,049
BiarritzFrance 10,1666,317
BordeauxFrance 10,0066,218
BrestFrance 9,8586,126
CaenFrance 9,6175,976
ChateaurouxFrance 9,7146,036
DijonFrance 9,5105,909
GourdonFrance 9,9096,157
GrenobleFrance 9,6475,995
Le MansFrance 9,6946,024
LilleFrance 9,3355,801
LyonFrance 9,6435,993
MarseilleFrance 9,8166,100
MontpellierFrance 9,8716,134
NancyFrance 9,3375,802
NantesFrance 9,8476,119
NiceFrance 9,6886,020
ParisFrance 9,5185,914
PerpignanFrance 10,0016,215
StrasbourgFrance 9,2755,764
ToulonFrance 9,8056,093
ToulouseFrance 10,0056,217
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,7249,771
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,8399,843
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,7259,772
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,8339,839
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,6359,716
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,6346,608
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,9116,159
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9096,158
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,9606,810
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,7867,324
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,3776,448
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,5476,554
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,6566,001
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,9876,827
BitamGabon 12,5327,787
CocobeachGabon 12,7717,936
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,5977,828
LambarnGabon 12,8327,974
LastourvilleGabon 12,6207,842
LibrevilleGabon 12,8257,969
MakokouGabon 12,5137,776
MayumbaGabon 12,9758,063
MitzicGabon 12,6167,840
MkamboGabon 12,3887,698
MoandaGabon 12,6127,837
MouilaGabon 12,8407,979
Port-GentilGabon 12,9628,055
TchibanGabon 12,9058,019
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,4618,986
BanjulGambia 13,7358,535
SukhumiGeorgia 7,5034,662
TbilisiGeorgia 7,2844,527
BerlinGermany 8,6865,397
BrockenGermany 8,8715,513
CologneGermany 9,1175,666
DresdenGermany 8,7585,443
ErfurtGermany 8,9155,540
EssenGermany 9,0825,644
FichtelbergGermany 8,8535,501
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1005,655
GeisenheimGermany 9,1465,683
GorlitzGermany 8,6935,402
HamburgGermany 8,7625,445
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7635,445
HannoverGermany 8,8675,510
HelgolandGermany 8,8205,481
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1545,688
KarlsruheGermany 9,2005,717
KasselGermany 8,9695,573
KonstanzGermany 9,2625,755
LeipzigGermany 8,8105,475
LindenbergGermany 8,6625,383
MagdeburgGermany 8,7995,468
MunichGermany 9,0695,636
MünsterGermany 9,0065,597
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6325,364
NurembergGermany 9,0205,605
NurnbergGermany 9,0225,607
PotsdamGermany 8,7035,408
RostockGermany 8,6215,357
SchleswigGermany 8,7165,416
StuttgartGermany 9,1785,703
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2305,735
ZugspitzeGermany 9,1845,707
AccraGhana 13,2558,237
KumasiGhana 13,2828,253
TamaleGhana 13,0138,086
GibraltarGibraltar 11,0126,843
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7135,415
AthensGreece 9,0525,625
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0685,635
ChiosGreece 8,8555,502
CorfuGreece 9,2045,719
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0235,607
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1205,668
IoanninaGreece 9,1385,678
KalamataGreece 9,2335,738
KerkiraGreece 9,2045,719
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2155,726
LamiaGreece 9,0815,643
LarissaGreece 9,0335,613
LemnosGreece 8,8345,490
LimnosGreece 8,8205,481
MethoniGreece 9,2725,761
MilosGreece 9,0835,645
MitiliniGreece 8,7785,455
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7805,456
NaxosGreece 8,9915,587
PatrasGreece 9,1735,700
RhodesGreece 8,8395,492
SamosGreece 8,8425,495
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9345,552
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1895,710
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9375,554
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1755,701
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2665,758
AasiaatGreenland 8,6305,363
AmmassalikGreenland 8,9325,550
AputiteqGreenland 8,6475,373
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,5554,695
FrederikshbGreenland 9,3775,827
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,8245,483
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,5765,329
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,2315,115
JakobshavnGreenland 8,5765,329
JulianehbGreenland 9,5185,915
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,8235,482
Kap TobinGreenland 8,2395,120
NanortalikGreenland 9,5805,953
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,4665,882
NordGreenland 7,0644,390
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,1365,677
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,6884,777
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,5805,953
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,8215,481
UpernavikGreenland 8,1685,076
UummannaqGreenland 8,4135,228
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,3168,896
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,3178,897
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,0978,138
BokeGuinea 13,8618,613
ConakryGuinea 13,9088,642
FaranahGuinea 13,6768,499
KankanGuinea 13,5478,418
KindiaGuinea 13,8168,585
KissidougouGuinea 13,6848,504
LabeGuinea 13,6668,492
MacentaGuinea 13,7208,526
MamouGuinea 13,7368,536
NzerekoreGuinea 13,7008,513
SiguiriGuinea 13,4478,356
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,8238,590
GeorgetownGuyana 15,4229,583
TimehriGuyana 15,4529,602
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,7358,535
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3874,591
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,0384,373
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1984,473
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,8754,272
Midway IslandHawaii 4,9393,069
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1924,469
CatacamasHonduras 13,3668,306
CholutecaHonduras 13,4328,347
La CeibaHonduras 13,2338,223
La MesaHonduras 13,1918,197
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,4668,368
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,1968,200
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,3628,303
TelaHonduras 13,1968,200
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,0501,274
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,0511,274
BudapestHungary 8,7215,419
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7155,415
DebrecenHungary 8,5665,323
KeszthelyHungary 8,8775,516
MiskolcHungary 8,5785,331
PecsHungary 8,8705,512
SzegedHungary 8,7395,431
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,8765,516
AkureyriIceland 8,6485,374
DalatangiIceland 8,5915,339
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7225,420
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8375,492
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5285,299
ReykhólarIceland 8,7505,437
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8795,518
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7975,467
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9225,544
AgraIndia 5,0483,137
AhmedabadIndia 5,7293,560
AkolaIndia 5,4393,380
AllahabadIndia 4,7792,970
AmritsarIndia 5,1683,211
BangaloreIndia 5,8183,615
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,9223,680
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,6502,889
BikanerIndia 5,4483,385
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,5803,467
CherrapunjiIndia 3,8632,400
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,8632,400
DaltonganjIndia 4,6262,874
DarbhangaIndia 4,3632,711
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,4772,161
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,4672,154
DumkaIndia 4,3212,685
DwarkaIndia 6,0913,785
GoaIndia 6,0173,739
GuwahatiIndia 3,8402,386
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,4783,404
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,4533,389
JagdalpurIndia 5,0613,145
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,3032,674
KotaIndia 5,3363,316
KozhikodeIndia 6,0863,782
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8463,012
LudhianaIndia 5,0993,168
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,0743,774
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,8112,990
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,9223,680
MusulipatnamIndia 5,3023,295
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,2323,251
New DelhiIndia 5,0683,150
PambanIndia 5,9003,666
PuneIndia 5,8463,633
SagarIndia 5,1273,186
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0913,163
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,1543,824
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,1543,824
VeravalIndia 6,0453,757
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,0203,119
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,1622,586
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,1422,574
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,0933,165
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,9303,064
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,6272,254
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,8562,396
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,7102,927
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,7942,979
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,9843,097
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,3582,708
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,1562,582
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,8483,013
AbadanIran 7,5624,699
ArakIran 7,2514,506
BabolsarIran 6,8944,284
Bandar AbbasIran 7,0104,356
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,1224,426
Bandar LengehIran 7,1824,463
BirjandIran 6,5044,042
BushehrIran 7,4124,606
ChahbaharIran 6,7234,178
DezfulIran 7,4544,632
EsfahanIran 7,1624,451
IranshahrIran 6,6244,116
KermanIran 6,8144,234
KermanshahIran 7,4564,633
Khoram AbadIran 7,4074,603
MashhadIran 6,3313,934
OroomiehIran 7,4664,639
RamsarIran 7,0494,380
RashtIran 7,1154,422
SemnanIran 6,8804,275
ShahroudIran 6,7174,174
ShirazIran 7,2294,492
TabrizIran 7,3474,566
TeheranIran 7,0504,381
YazdIran 6,9714,332
ZahedanIran 6,5044,042
ZanjanIran 7,2364,497
BaghdadIraq 7,7534,818
BasraIraq 7,5924,718
BelmulletIreland 9,5425,930
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5745,949
ClaremorrisIreland 9,5545,937
ClonesIreland 9,4455,869
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,4925,898
CorkIreland 9,7066,031
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,7116,034
DublinIreland 9,4805,891
KilkennyIreland 9,5975,963
Malin HeadIreland 9,3435,806
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,5865,957
ShannonIreland 9,6475,995
ValentiaIreland 9,7676,069
EilatIsrael 8,7205,419
HaifaIsrael 8,5245,297
JerusalemIsrael 8,5625,320
Tel AvivIsrael 8,5795,331
AlbengaItaly 9,6055,969
AlgheroItaly 9,8666,131
AmendolaItaly 9,3425,805
AnconaItaly 9,3255,795
ArezzoItaly 9,4365,864
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3045,782
BergamoItaly 9,3905,835
BolognaItaly 9,3875,833
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2395,741
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4725,886
BrindisiItaly 9,2615,755
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,9296,170
CameriItaly 9,4585,877
CampobassoItaly 9,4075,846
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,8356,112
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9126,159
Cape FrascaItaly 9,9266,168
Cape MeleItaly 9,6105,972
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4805,891
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6816,016
CerviaItaly 9,3525,811
CiampinoItaly 9,5175,914
Cimone MountainItaly 9,4475,871
Cisa PassItaly 9,4705,885
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,5455,932
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,1865,709
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7346,049
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4375,864
DecimomannuItaly 9,9266,168
DobbiacoItaly 9,1685,697
FalconaraItaly 9,3345,801
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,4485,871
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,3585,815
FonniItaly 9,8496,121
FrontoneItaly 9,3805,829
FrosinoneItaly 9,4855,894
GelaItaly 9,7666,068
GenoaItaly 9,5365,926
GhediItaly 9,3775,827
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3205,791
GrazzaniseItaly 9,4805,891
GrossetoItaly 9,5375,926
GrottaglieItaly 9,3075,784
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7546,062
GuidoniaItaly 9,4935,899
IstranaItaly 9,2535,750
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,9906,208
LatinaItaly 9,5165,914
LatronicoItaly 9,4285,859
LecceItaly 9,2795,766
M. CalamitaItaly 9,5775,952
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3475,809
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,5955,963
MilanItaly 9,4315,860
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4475,871
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,5585,939
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,4805,891
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,7726,072
PadovaItaly 9,2865,771
Paganella MountainItaly 9,2785,765
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,7486,057
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7576,063
PantelleriaItaly 9,9336,172
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4235,855
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,8726,134
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,4245,856
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3725,824
PiacenzaItaly 9,4475,871
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,5045,906
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,3365,801
Ponza IslandItaly 9,5615,941
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4015,842
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,5365,926
PrizziItaly 9,7706,071
RadicofaniItaly 9,4845,893
Resia PassItaly 9,2605,754
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3485,809
RivoltoItaly 9,1775,703
Rolle PassItaly 9,2255,733
RomeItaly 9,5115,910
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,5385,927
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,1645,695
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6455,994
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,3155,789
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2955,776
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,4975,901
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,8436,116
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4585,877
SigonellaItaly 9,6956,025
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3215,792
TarvisioItaly 9,1075,659
TermoliItaly 9,3535,812
TorinoItaly 9,5495,934
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5405,928
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,8166,100
TrevicoItaly 9,4085,846
TrevisoItaly 9,2515,749
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,1595,691
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,5505,934
UdineItaly 9,1605,692
Ustica IslandItaly 9,7126,035
VeniceItaly 9,2535,750
VeronaItaly 9,3465,808
VicenzaItaly 9,2955,776
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,5195,915